Participants List
- Adriano Antonio Natale - Federal University of ABC
- Alexander Lunkes dos Santos - IF Farroupilha
- Anderson Kendi Kohara - Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
- Arlene Cristina Aguilar - State University of Campinas
- Benoit Blossier - CNRS/Laboratoire de Physique Theorique d'Orsay
- Bruna Folador - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Carlos André da Silva Bahia - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Carlos Contreras - Universidad Técnica Federico Santa María
- Carolina de Abreu Pereira - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Cristiano Brenner Mariotto - Federal University of Rio Grande
- Daniel Gamermann - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Daniel Tavares da Silva - Federal University of Pelotas
- Débora Peres Menezes - Federal University of Santa Catarina
- Dener de Souza Lemos - Federal University of Rio Grande
- Dimiter Hadjimichef - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Emerson Gustavo de Souza Luna - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Emmanuel Gräve de Oliveira - Federal University of Santa Catarina
- Erasmo Madureira Ferreira - Federal University of Rio de Janeiro
- Erison dos Santos Rocha - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Frederico Fetter Gomes - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Glauber Sampaio dos Santos - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Hércules Borges Rodrigues - IFSul
- Igor Figueiredo Justo - State University of Rio de Janeiro & Ghent University
- Juan Camilo Macias Ramirez - Federal University of Santa Catarina
- Maria Beatriz De Leone Gay Ducati - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Mateus Broilo da Rocha - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Nicolás Wschebor - Universidad de la República
- Ricardo Lauxen - Federal University of Rio Grande
- Rafael Palota da Silva - Federal University of Rio Grande
- Sony Martins - Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul
- Tereza Cristina da Rocha Mendes - University of São Paulo
- Werner Krambeck Sauter - Federal University of Pelotas