Técnico-Administrativos

Agostinho A. Bulla
7004
43176-Implantador
Alexsandro Dutra da Silva
43132 - L205
Alice Mara Pereira da Rosa
6528
43125 - 117
Antônio Levorci Neto
6435
43176-204
Cidara Loguercio Souza
3352
11104 (Observatório Astronômico)
Cirino Bittencourt Carvalho Neto
7111
43176 - 208
Cláudio Eduardo de Moraes
6528
H-117
Claudio Miguel Bevilacqua
3640
11104 (Observatório Astronômico)
Daniel Pires Moreira da Silva
6428
43176-207
Dirceu Adair Bueno Júnior
6545
Edison Valério Nunes Junior
7004
43176-Implantador
Edmilson Schmidt Raupp
6540
L-207
Elisa Alves de Oliveira
6418
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Elton Nazaré Silva de Brum
6540
L-207
Ezequiel Rafael Kaminski
6545
L-107
Gabriel Cury Perrone
6561
Laboratórios de Ensino (43125, "H") - 118
Gislene Antunes de Oliveira Jacques
6418
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Gustavo Jandt Feller
6559
43132-L205
Jan Luc Santos Tavares
6540
43132 - L207
José Francisco Flores
6421
43176-209
José Humberto Martins Borges
6438
43176-202
Jose Pedro Ferreira Dorneles
6528
43125-117
Julio Ricardo Schoffen
6424/6459
N-118
Lara Elena Sobreira Gomes
6528
Laboratórios de Ensino (43125, "H")
Leandro Lunardelli Soares
6480
43132-207
Leandro Tedesco Rossetto
7004
43176-Implantador
Leonardo Pessoa da Silva
6518
Setor de Criogenia
Liane Denise Thier Ruschel
7245
Prédio 43176 - sala 204
Luiane Soares Motta
3352
11104 (Observatório Astronômico)
Luis Augusto Duarte
6540
43132-207
Luis César Scheneider
6520
43132-108
Luis Henrique Leiria Pinheiro
Secretaria Acadêmica
Madalena Bauer de Borba
6438, 6430
Secretaria Acadêmica
Mari Ângela Guedes Nunes
6429
43176-208
Mauro Fin
6540/6555
L-218
Nara Francisca Silva da Costa
6439/6430
43176-202
Patrícia Calegari Fagundes
7111
43176-208
Patrícia Fernanda Duarte
6528
43125-117
Paulo Roberto Kovalick
6533
43176
Rafael Neponuceno da Silva
6545
43132-107 (Oficina Mecânica)
Renato Divan S. de Souza
6536/6528
43125-116
Ricardo Ferrari Severo
6528/6536
H-117
Rogério Nunes Wolff
Laboratórios de Ensino (43125, "H")
Rosângela Fonseca Lopes
6433
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Silvana David Leite
6439/6430
Núcleo Acadêmico
Silvio Kirst
6457
NI1
Tiago Magalhães Ribeiro
6423
43132-105
Waldomiro da Silva Olivo
6488
NG1
Zuleika Berto
6433
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider