Técnico-Administrativos

Agostinho A. Bulla
7004
43176-Implantador
Alice Mara Pereira da Rosa
6528
43125 - 117
Antônio Levorci Neto
3352
11104 (Observatório Astronômico)
Arthur Knevitz de Souza Mello
6518, 6545
Setor de Criogenia
Cassiano Alves Graeff
3352
11104 (Observatório Astronômico)
Claudete Soares de Oliveira
6418
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Cláudio Eduardo de Moraes
6528
H-117
Cláudio M. Bevillaqua
3640
Claudio Miguel Bevilacqua
3640
11104 (Observatório Astronômico)
Clodomiro Fraga Castello
7004
43176
Daniel Pires Moreira Silva
6428
43176-207
Diego Gonçalves Rodrigues
6559
L-205
Dirceu Adair Bueno Junior
6545
Edmilson Schmidt Raupp
6540
L-207
Elisa Alves de Oliveira
6418
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Elton Nazaré Silva de Brum
6540
L-207
Ezequiel Rafael Kaminski
6545
L-107
Gabriel Cury Perrone
6528
43125
João Batista Costa da Silva
6488
NG1
José Humberto Martins Borges
6438
43176-202
Jose Pedro Ferreira Dorneles
6528
43125-117
Joselito Massur
6423
L-105
Julio Ricardo Schoffen
6424/6459
N-118
Lara Elena Sobreira Gomes
6528
Laboratórios de Ensino (43125, "H")
Leandro Lunardelli Soares
6445
43132-207
Leandro Tedesco Rossetto
7004
43176-Implantador
Liane Denise Thier Ruschel
6435
43176- 204
Luis César Scheneider
6520
43132-108
Manoel Ricardo P. da Silva
6540
L-207
Mari Ângela Guedes Nunes
6429
43176-202
Maria Aparecida de Souza Duran
7263/6431
43176-204
Mauro Fin
6540/6555
L-218
Nara Francisca Silva da Costa
6439/6430
43176-202
Nilcéria Terezinha dos Santos Guimarães
6429
43176-208
Oscar Antônio Corbo Garcia
6417
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Otelo José Machado
6537
L-104
Patrícia Fernanda Duarte
6435
43176-204
Paulo Roberto Kovalick
6533
43176
Renato Divam S. de Souza
6536/6528
H-116
Ricardo Ferrari Severo
6528/6536
H-117
Roberto Spinato Ribeiro
6494/6514
M-114
Rodrigo de Vargas Matos
6430
43176-202
Rogério Martins Nunes
6425
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Rogério Nunes Wolff
(Afastado para participar de programa de pós-graduação)
Rosângela Fonseca Lopes
6433
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Samoel Renan Mello da Silva
6445
L-205
Sérgio José Mombach Moreira
43176
Silvana David Leite
6417
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider
Silvana Kaster Tavares
7245
43176-208
Silvio Kirst
6457
NI1
Stefan Demoliner
6545
Oficina Mecânica
Walberto J. Andrade Chuvas
6421
43176-209
Waldomiro da Silva Olivo
6488
NG1
Zuleika Berto
6433
Biblioteca Professora Ruth de Souza Schneider