Logo física 60 anos | UFRGS Logo física 60 anos | UFRGS
Logo física 60 anos | UFRGS

Relação de formandos

2018/2

  • Alexandre Andreas Prieto Sauerwein
    Bacharelado
  • Ben-Hur Francisco Cardoso
    Bacharelado
  • Bernardo Juchem Becker
    Bacharelado
  • Bruna Mezzari Carlos
    Bacharelado
  • Cristophe Philippe Lardon
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel Schneider Grun
    Bacharelado
  • Denis Biassi
    Bacharelado
  • Fábio Rasera Figueiredo
    Bacharelado
  • Henrique Borrin de Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Isabel Friedmann Flöther
    Bacharelado
  • Jamile Katiele Fritzen
    Bacharelado
  • Larissa Antunes Amaral
    Bacharelado
  • Lars Leonardo Sanhudo de Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Luan Bottin de Toni
    Bacharelado
  • Luan Costa da Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Nunes Lopes
    Bacharelado
  • Matheus di Giorgio Amorim
    Bacharelado
  • Miguel Bernardi Pinheiro de Moraes
    Bacharelado
  • Miguel Rocha Bento
    Bacharelado
  • Paola Chytry
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Eberhardt Serate
    Bacharelado
  • Saulo de Oliveira Cantanhede
    Bacharelado
  • Theylor Schumacher Klippel
    Bacharelado
  • Túlio Laux Kuhn
    Bacharelado
  • Vinícius Bernardes da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Vitor de Oliveira Sudbrack
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Amélia Petter
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Pigozzo
    Licenciatura
  • Douglas Grando de Souza
    Licenciatura
  • Felipe Santos Percheron
    Licenciatura
  • Guilherme Rodrigues Weimann
    Licenciatura
  • Karoline Lima dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Letícia Glass
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Eduarda Miranda Pellicioli Dias
    Licenciatura
  • Eliseu Venites Filho
    Engenharia Física
  • Gabriel Giovanaz
    Engenharia Física
  • Guilherme Silva Almeida
    Engenharia Física
  • Vanessa Kaiser
    Engenharia Física

2018/1

  • Augusto Eduardo Lassen
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel Mendes Sechinske
    Bacharelado
  • Danielle Schneider Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Davi Lazzari
    Bacharelado
  • Emanuel Fortes Teixeira
    Bacharelado
  • Marco Antônio Haas Vogt
    Bacharelado
  • Nathan Cardoso Finger
    Bacharelado
  • Thayse Adineia Pacheco
    Bacharelado
  • Antonio Carlos da Silva Celestino
    Licenciatura
  • Bruno Birkheur de Souza
    Licenciatura
  • Gabriel Leschiuta Debastiani
    Licenciatura
  • Gabriel Pegoraro de Lara
    Licenciatura
  • Giovani Ritta Rodrigues
    Licenciatura
  • Guilherme Bruxel
    Licenciatura
  • Henrique Augusto Pereira Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Maycon Casal
    Licenciatura
  • William Dutra Stradolini
    Licenciatura
  • Lucas Clezar de Oliveira
    Engenharia Física
  • Marina Pinto Pizarro de Freitas
    Engenharia Física

2017/2

  • Adeilton Dean Marques Valois
    Bacharelado
  • Brenda Bertotto Malabarba
    Bacharelado
  • Bruna Schons Ribeiro
    Bacharelado
  • Bruno Dall’Agnol de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Fernanda Vitória Roman de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Filipe da Cunha Thewes
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Silveira Ramos
    Bacharelado
  • Gustavo Duarte Soroka
    Bacharelado
  • Henrique Rublescki Mezzomo
    Bacharelado
  • Juliana Harmatiuk de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Bourscheidt
    Bacharelado
  • Mônica Tergolina
    Bacharelado
  • Nathália Mariath Cristimann
    Bacharelado
  • André Felipe Hoernig
    Licenciatura
  • Bruno Denis Costa Chalar
    Licenciatura
  • Clayton Bruno Oliveira dos Reis
    Licenciatura
  • Evandro Bittencourt Flach
    Licenciatura
  • Gabriel Wolter Martell
    Licenciatura
  • Gustavo Cortazzi Garcia Kessler
    Licenciatura
  • Juliano Rossi Alves
    Licenciatura
  • Rodrigo Fraga da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Vinicius Yuri dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Viviane Magnan Savela
    Licenciatura
  • Yuri de Souza Pazin
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Guilherme Enger
    Engenharia Física
  • Renan Anderson D’Avila
    Engenharia Física
  • Samuel Hartmann
    Engenharia Física
  • Jan Luc Santos Tavares
    Engenharia Física
  • João Pedro Kleinubing Abal
    Engenharia Física
  • Laís Rosa de Oliveira
    Engenharia Física
  • Lucas Prates Martins
    Engenharia Física

2017/1

  • Carolina de Abreu Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Danay Manzo Jaime
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel Molena Seraphim
    Bacharelado
  • Danilo Emanuel Barreto de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Cesar Schlichting
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Zafalon Garcia
    Bacharelado
  • Igor Ruan Kosarczuk da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Casagrande Godolphim
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Weber Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Sandro Luis Giongo
    Bacharelado
  • Ariadne Pazzini de Andrade
    Licenciatura
  • Caroline dos Santos Soares
    Engenharia Física
  • Lívia Pugens Matte
    Engenharia Física

2016/2

  • Amanda Kronhardt Fritsch
    Bacharelado
  • Arthur Alencastro Puls
    Bacharelado
  • Calvin Alexandre Fracassi Farias
    Bacharelado
  • Diego Santos Teixeira
    Bacharelado
  • Érison dos Santos Rocha
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriela Hamilton Ilha Machado
    Bacharelado
  • Graziele Fernanda Farinela da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Marasca Wiener
    Bacharelado
  • Gustavo Ourique
    Bacharelado
  • João Vitor Batista Vanazzi
    Bacharelado
  • José Antonio Pelizzaro
    Bacharelado
  • Laís Gedoz
    Bacharelado
  • Morvan Silva Franco
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Schnarndorf Japur
    Bacharelado
  • Raphael Augusto Pereira de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Vinicius Medeiros Gomes da Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Cassiano Gross Schuler
    Licenciatura
  • Marcelo Poletto Franco
    Licenciatura
  • Max Krapf Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Neemias Rodrigues de Vargas
    Licenciatura
  • Sirlon Fialho Mata
    Licenciatura
  • Vitoria Machado Nani
    Licenciatura
  • Alef Benedetti
    Engenharia Física
  • Álvaro D’ávila Machado
    Engenharia Física
  • Anderson Bordin
    Engenharia Física
  • Bruno Naej Sigal Vivan
    Engenharia Física
  • Charles Airton Bolzan
    Engenharia Física
  • Denise Puglia
    Engenharia Física
  • Ester Riedner Figini Gerling
    Engenharia Física
  • Felipe Dal Ponte Bregalda
    Engenharia Física
  • Laura Schäfer
    Engenharia Física
  • Matheus Vicente Wrasse Wiebusch Müller
    Engenharia Física
  • Paola Dornel da Silva
    Engenharia Física
  • Pedro Henrique Orsi Fernandes
    Engenharia Física
  • Raphaela Mello da Rosa
    Engenharia Física

2016/1

  • Alisson Steffli Thill
    Bacharelado
  • Anna Barbara de Andrade Queiroz
    Bacharelado
  • Antônio Carlos da Silva Celestino
    Bacharelado
  • Fernanda Rodrigues Leivas
    Bacharelado
  • Gustavo Henrique Stedile Dartora
    Bacharelado
  • Jussara Guimarães
    Bacharelado
  • Mateus Maciel Ramos
    Bacharelado
  • Anderson Castro de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Batista de Freitas
    Licenciatura
  • Alessandra Scholl Sternberg
    Engenharia Física

2015/2

  • Aline Friedrich Lutz Weizenmann
    Bacharelado
  • Camila Faccini de Lima
    Bacharelado
  • Deiverti de Vila Bauer
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Boff Russman
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriela Hamilton Ilha Machado
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Lorenzatto Volkmer
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Müller Peccini
    Bacharelado
  • Ivanessa da Silveira Almansa
    Bacharelado
  • Janine Hastenteufel Dias
    Bacharelado
  • Juliano Ferrari Gianlupi
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Fabrizio Palermo Ghisleni
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Reis Mangoni
    Bacharelado
  • Micheli de Souza Haack
    Bacharelado
  • Nicolas Dullius Mallmann
    Bacharelado
  • Raquel Waechter
    Bacharelado
  • Renato Blumberg de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Mor Malossi
    Bacharelado
  • Vinicius Beltram Tergolina
    Bacharelado
  • Anderson Moraes dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Bruno Cavalcanti
    Licenciatura
  • Bruno José Goldberg Gallas
    Licenciatura
  • Cláudia Fraga Germano
    Licenciatura
  • Eduardo Silveira Dutra
    Licenciatura
  • Estevão Luciano Quevedo Antunes Júnior
    Licenciatura
  • Fernando Nunes Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Vagner Luis da Silveira Carvalho
    Licenciatura
  • Frâncio Souza Berti Rodrigues
    Engenharia Física
  • Leonardo Sehn Alves
    Engenharia Física
  • Ricardo Augusto Zanotto Razera
    Engenharia Física

2015/1

  • Diego Tadeu da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Marion Lucia Silvestrini
    Bacharelado
  • Jean Pegoraro
    Licenciatura
  • Marcio Mello Roux Leite
    Licenciatura

2014/2

  • Demétrius William Lima
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Osório Rizzatti
    Bacharelado
  • Lais Gomes de Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Milena Cervo Sulzbach
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Wainberg
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Cristina de Lima Norato
    Licenciatura
  • Denise Daiane Ostroski
    Licenciatura
  • Nerval Paes Ferreira Neto
    Licenciatura
  • Tatiele Martins Ferrari
    Licenciatura

2014/1

  • Alexandre Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel de Oliveira Berto
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Velasco Stock
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Correa de Aguiar
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Soster Moriggi
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Felipe Licks Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Vinícius Castro Ferreira
    Bacharelado
  • André Luis Silveira Fraga
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Flach
    Licenciatura
  • Delilian Gonçalves Fogliatto
    Licenciatura
  • Djonathan Andre Boaro
    Licenciatura
  • Guilherme Neme da Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Lara Elena Sobreira Gomes
    Licenciatura
  • Nerval Paes Ferreira Neto
    Licenciatura
  • Thiago Augusto Thomas
    Licenciatura
  • Lucas Taparello Tarasconi
    Engenharia Física

2013/2

  • Amanda de Azevedo Lopes
    Bacharelado
  • Cássio Murilo Ávila
    Bacharelado
  • Eduarda Demori Susin
    Bacharelado
  • Juliana Crestani Ribeiro de Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Laura Bottin Piovesan
    Bacharelado
  • Leandro Mengue da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Sabrina Tigik Ferrão
    Bacharelado
  • Vinicius Pereira Benfato
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Ferreira Selau
    Licenciatura
  • Felipe Nunes Menegotto
    Licenciatura
  • Mariana Costa Torres
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael Acker Brazil
    Licenciatura
  • Rodrigo Branchina Ferreira
    Licenciatura

2013/1

  • Arthur Eduardo da Mota Loureiro
    Bacharelado
  • Débora Elisa Peretti
    Bacharelado
  • Frederico Meyer Fardo
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Domingues Kolinger
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Monteiro Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Leandro Soares Marques
    Bacharelado
  • Luciano da Silva Berchon
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Felipe Aguinsky
    Bacharelado
  • Mariana de Mello Timm
    Bacharelado
  • Matheus Heinemann
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Augusto Garcia Dias
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Cichelero
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Emílio Barfknecht
    Bacharelado
  • Fabiano Pedro Sartori
    Licenciatura
  • Felipe de Araújo Carvalho
    Licenciatura
  • Fernando Pagel Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Leandro Pereira Barcella
    Licenciatura
  • Luís Gustavo Pires Rodrigues
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Roberto Gusmão
    Licenciatura
  • Marina Sanfelice Valenzuela
    Licenciatura
  • Matheus Francione Kuhn
    Licenciatura
  • Rudimar Uliana
    Licenciatura

2012/2

  • Anelise Audibert
    Bacharelado
  • Anselmo Mariani Neto
    Bacharelado
  • Augusto Medeiros da Rosa
    Bacharelado
  • Bruna Cesira Folador
    Bacharelado
  • Bruno Jacques Barreto
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Serralta Hurtado de Menezes
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Leite Antunes
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Volkweis Leite
    Bacharelado
  • Giovani Ritta Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Ingrid Domingos Pelisoli
    Bacharelado
  • Juliana Zacharias Paukowski
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Frozza Secco
    Bacharelado
  • Marcos Rodrigues Manganelli
    Bacharelado
  • Natália de Lima Calleya
    Bacharelado
  • Viviane Peçanha Antônio
    Bacharelado
  • Cláudio da Silva Fragoso
    Licenciatura
  • Douglas Marcel Quatiabara Sander Libardi
    Licenciatura
  • Jenifer Andrade de Matos
    Licenciatura
  • Josiane de Souza
    Licenciatura
  • Larissa Domingues Lemos
    Licenciatura
  • Maurício de Oliveira Vaz
    Licenciatura

2012/1

  • Alessandra Friedrich Lutz
    Bacharelado
  • Edson Leandro de Oliveira Savionek
    Bacharelado
  • Juliano Augusto Scheneider
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Royes Schardosim
    Bacharelado
  • Matheus Girotto
    Bacharelado
  • Natacha Zanon Dametto
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Vidmar
    Bacharelado
  • Bárbara Canto dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Uptmoor Pauly
    Licenciatura
  • Glauco Salomão Ferreira Ribas
    Licenciatura
  • Jean Paulo de Oliveira Menzel
    Licenciatura
  • Luciano Swytka Jaques
    Licenciatura
  • Rudimar Rangel Rodrigues
    Licenciatura

2011/2

  • David William Sabino Carvalho
    Bacharelado
  • Éder Milton Schneider
    Bacharelado
  • Ernany Rossi Schmitz
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriela Pinto Scussiatto
    Bacharelado
  • Henrique dos Santos Flores
    Bacharelado
  • Jamuarê de Almeida Strauss
    Bacharelado
  • Larissa Teixeira Petruzzellis
    Bacharelado
  • Lauren Aranha Galves
    Bacharelado
  • Mateus Broilo da Rocha
    Bacharelado
  • Patrice Audibert Camati
    Bacharelado
  • Anderson Geraldo Bairros
    Licenciatura
  • Caren Rejane de Freitas Fontella
    Licenciatura
  • Fernando José Vinhas Sousa Coelho
    Licenciatura
  • Henrique Simões de Oliveira Neves
    Licenciatura
  • Janaína Rocha da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Jennifer Carrion
    Licenciatura
  • Leonardo Decker
    Licenciatura
  • Liziane Beatriz de Araújo Brauner
    Licenciatura
  • Lucas Telichevsky
    Licenciatura

2011/1

  • Ana Paula Lamberti Bertol
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Alexandre Lampert de Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Antônio Canova
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Guterres Marmitt
    Bacharelado
  • Jessica Villa Real
    Bacharelado
  • Luciano Swytka Jaques
    Bacharelado
  • Nicole Martins de March
    Bacharelado
  • Tarso Henz Franarin
    Bacharelado
  • Diego Nascimento da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Gustavo Malta Salerno
    Licenciatura
  • Ivan Rodrigo Kaufmann
    Licenciatura
  • Roberta Juliana Collet da Fonseca
    Licenciatura

2010/2

  • Beatriz Eymi Pimentel Mizusaki
    Bacharelado
  • Camilla Zacché da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Alexandre Lampert de Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Eduardo Gasparoni Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Cristina Gavazzoni
    Bacharelado
  • Fernanda Pereira da Cruz Benetti
    Bacharelado
  • Frederico Fetter Gomes
    Bacharelado
  • Giovanni Ritta Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Glaucio Teixeira Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Dellagustin
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Rui
    Bacharelado
  • Raquel Waechter
    Bacharelado
  • Robson Kalata Nazareth
    Bacharelado
  • Samoel Renan Mello da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Thales Marques Correa da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Graça Cristiane da Costa Flores
    Licenciatura
  • Israel Gonçalves de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Felipe Tamborena Barros
    Licenciatura
  • Marcus Vinicius Castegnaro
    Licenciatura
  • Maycon Gonçalves Muller
    Licenciatura
  • Rafaela Campagnolo Cavion
    Licenciatura

2010/1

  • Antônio Eudócio Pozo de Mattos
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Alexandre Lampert de Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Deancarlo Bordin Degregori
    Bacharelado
  • Denis Carvalho de Fazio
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Cury Perrone
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme dos Santos Couto
    Bacharelado
  • Josiane Bueno Salazar
    Bacharelado
  • Ludmar Guedes Matos
    Bacharelado
  • Marília Girardi Zorzato
    Bacharelado
  • Masahiro Hatori
    Bacharelado
  • Matheus Coelho Adam
    Bacharelado
  • Marília Becker Lima
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael da Silva Valada
    Licenciatura
  • Alex Soares Vieira
    Licenciatura
  • Diomar Caríssimo Selli Deconto
    Licenciatura
  • Fausto Kuhn Berenguer Barbosa
    Licenciatura
  • Graziela Luzia da Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Henrique Goulart da Silva Urruth
    Licenciatura

2009/2

  • André Dalpian Kuhn
    Bacharelado
  • André Luis Fernandes Cauduro
    Bacharelado
  • Anelize Ruzzarin
    Bacharelado
  • Artur de Souza Lima Malabarba
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Alcides Peter
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Tremea Casali
    Bacharelado
  • Elizandra Martinazzi
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Lima Zigue
    Bacharelado
  • Jonier Amaral Antunes
    Bacharelado
  • José Luiz Ferreira da Silva Junior
    Bacharelado
  • Mauricio Redaelli
    Bacharelado
  • Nicolau Molina Bom
    Bacharelado
  • Rafaela Debastiani
    Bacharelado
  • Ramona Gonzalez Campozani
    Bacharelado
  • Rosana de Oliveira Gomes
    Bacharelado
  • Samuel Marini
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Guimarães Derivi
    Licenciatura
  • Ana Julia Wulfing
    Licenciatura
  • Claiton Tavares de Lima
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Ruschel Dutra
    Licenciatura
  • Jorge Luis Alves da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • José Edson Silvestre de Albuquerque
    Licenciatura
  • José Ricardo Borba
    Licenciatura

2008/2

  • Artur Difini Accioly
    Bacharelado
  • Artur Harres de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Bárbara Canto dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Bruna Bressan Valentini
    Bacharelado
  • Carine Priscila Beatrici
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Henrique Guimarães de Andrade
    Bacharelado
  • Diane Reckziegel
    Bacharelado
  • Diefferson Rubeni da Rosa de Lima
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Balbinot
    Bacharelado
  • Gaspar Machado Caon
    Bacharelado
  • Jardel Caminha Carvalho Cestari
    Bacharelado
  • Jerônimo Júnior Araújo Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Kamila Kojoroschi de Menezes
    Bacharelado
  • Liana Appel Boufleur
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Norberto Burigo
    Bacharelado
  • Max Akira Endo Kokubun
    Bacharelado
  • Ney Bittencourt Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Ramiro Duarte Simões Lopes
    Bacharelado
  • Ricardo Melo Ferreira
    Bacharelado
  • Thiago Dias
    Bacharelado
  • Vicente Fiorini Stefani
    Bacharelado
  • Angela Agustini Novello
    Licenciatura
  • Barbara Bacarin Pereira
    Licenciatura
  • Deise Schafer
    Licenciatura
  • Diego Marques Piccini
    Licenciatura
  • Gentil César Bruscato
    Licenciatura
  • Gustavo Chiarelli Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Leonardo Albuquerque Heidemann
    Licenciatura
  • Leonardo Alexandre Pletsch
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz César dos Santos Correa
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Paulo Padoim Torres Homem
    Licenciatura
  • Tiago Antônio Gomes da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Valéria Colares Alves de Souza
    Licenciatura

2007/2

  • Adriano de Andrade Torrano
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Pereira dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • André Carlos Contini
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Claiton Noschang Kuhn
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Barros Neves
    Bacharelado
  • Erico Franco Do Paraizo
    Bacharelado
  • Everton Joâo Agnes
    Bacharelado
  • Fabíola Campos
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Homrich da Jornada
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando de Amorim Fernandes
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriela Clezar Ribeiro
    Bacharelado
  • Gilson Giuriatti
    Bacharelado
  • Ismael Fortuna
    Bacharelado
  • Jonatham Meyer
    Bacharelado
  • Jumir Vieira De Carvalho Jr.
    Bacharelado
  • Leandro Junges
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo Zorzanelli Weber
    Bacharelado
  • Livia Elisabeth Vasconcellos de Siqueira Brandão
    Bacharelado
  • Luis Fabiano Casseres
    Bacharelado
  • Luiza Raquel Manfredi da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Marco Vinicius Bahi Aymone
    Bacharelado
  • Micael Missio
    Bacharelado
  • Pedro Julian Luger
    Bacharelado
  • Pedro Silva de Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Talitha Bueno Motter
    Bacharelado
  • Tiago Luis Bonacina
    Bacharelado
  • Adroaldo Carpes de Lara
    Licenciatura
  • Alexsandro Kuhn dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Alexsandro Stefenon
    Licenciatura
  • André Luiz da Silva Aragão
    Licenciatura
  • Ângelo Mozart Medeiros de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Diego Ricardo Sabka
    Licenciatura
  • Diomar de Oliveira dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Elizandro José Baldin
    Licenciatura
  • Eloir De Carli
    Licenciatura
  • Felipe Leandro Fernandes Mendonça
    Licenciatura
  • Jonatan Tevah Ribeiro
    Licenciatura
  • Jones Szymczak Lopes
    Licenciatura
  • Jorge Luiz Pimentel Junior
    Licenciatura
  • Lairane Rekovvsky
    Licenciatura
  • Luciano Mentz
    Licenciatura
  • Luciano Soares Nichele
    Licenciatura
  • Marcelo Gazzana de Bortoli
    Licenciatura
  • Marcio Menezes Agertt
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Pradella
    Licenciatura
  • Mirian Marchezan Lopes
    Licenciatura
  • Priscila Pozzer Pedroni
    Licenciatura
  • Sandra Regina Bottezini
    Licenciatura
  • William Correia Trinca
    Licenciatura
  • Wilson Delfino dos Santos Junior
    Licenciatura

2006/2

  • Alex Soares Duarte
    Bacharelado
  • Allan Schnorr Müller
    Bacharelado
  • Bayard Beling Morales
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Henrique Brandt
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Yoshio Uehara Scarinci
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo André Flach Basso
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Monfardini Penteado
    Bacharelado
  • Ernesto Dornelles Pinto
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Lipp Bregolin
    Bacharelado
  • Franco Valduga De Almeida Camargo
    Bacharelado
  • Guaraci Motter Libardi
    Bacharelado
  • Luis Fernando Baldissera
    Bacharelado
  • Magnus Kaldieff Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Maurício de Albuquerque Sortica
    Bacharelado
  • Ricardo Mariense Wickert
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Moreno Souza Dos Reis
    Bacharelado
  • Roger Pizzato Nunes
    Bacharelado
  • Tales Severo Ponte
    Bacharelado
  • Thiago Escobar Colla
    Bacharelado
  • Tobias Heimfarth
    Bacharelado
  • Benhur Antonio Feliberti
    Licenciatura
  • Camila Riegel Debom
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Damo Lamaison
    Licenciatura
  • Davi De Souza Garcia
    Licenciatura
  • Eliana Helm Ferreira
    Licenciatura
  • Fabiano Mesquita da Rosa.
    Licenciatura
  • Francisco Krahe
    Licenciatura
  • Gabriel Abreu Mussato
    Licenciatura
  • José Irineu de Souza Marques Junior
    Licenciatura
  • Juliana Karine Da Rosa
    Licenciatura
  • Leandro Daniel Camargo Alves
    Licenciatura
  • Leonardo Mendes De Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Letiano Ferreira Ilha
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Antonio Da Silva Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Melissa Ferraz Rocha
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Renato Carollo de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Peter Endres
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael Lima
    Licenciatura
  • Ricardo De Oliveira Da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Tanise Nascimento Colpo Alves.
    Licenciatura
  • Valdir Bonilha Goulart Júnior
    Licenciatura
  • Walter Daniel Diehl
    Licenciatura

2005/2

  • Adriano Bretanha Lopes Tort
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Bonatto
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Leonor Chies Santiago Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Paula Oliveira Muller
    Bacharelado
  • André Rodrigues de La Rocha
    Bacharelado
  • Claudia Maria Lopes de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Cristina Furlanetto
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Cerutti Mattei
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Bonatto
    Bacharelado
  • Flavia Piegas Luce
    Bacharelado
  • Gibson Kersting de Moraes
    Bacharelado
  • Gustavo Malta Salerno
    Bacharelado
  • Jefferson Luiz de Lima Morais
    Bacharelado
  • Joel Pavan
    Bacharelado
  • Liliane Lewis Xerxenevsky
    Bacharelado
  • Luciana da Silveira Espindola
    Bacharelado
  • Luciana Tavares
    Bacharelado
  • Marcelo Ferreira da Costa Gomes
    Bacharelado
  • Maurício de Albuquerque Sortica
    Bacharelado
  • Mauricio Grohmann
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Menna Barreto Von Gehlen
    Bacharelado
  • Roana Melina de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Turcati.
    Bacharelado
  • Tiago Sturmer Daitx
    Bacharelado
  • Adriano Pieres
    Licenciatura
  • Alberto Ricardo Präss
    Licenciatura
  • Ana Paula Santos Rebello
    Licenciatura
  • André da Silveira Machado
    Licenciatura
  • André Hailliot Marques
    Licenciatura
  • Antonio Gil Cândido Rolim
    Licenciatura
  • Beatriz Alice Kullmann Toledo
    Licenciatura
  • Carla Eliete Iochims dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Charles Tebaldi
    Licenciatura
  • Cristiano da Silva Varzim
    Licenciatura
  • Eduardo Sasso Viegas
    Licenciatura
  • Elizandra Martinazzi
    Licenciatura
  • Fabiano Perin Gasparin
    Licenciatura
  • Frederico César Matias Cardoso Guedes
    Licenciatura
  • Ghisiane Spinelli Vargas
    Licenciatura
  • Igor Dias Fernandes
    Licenciatura
  • Ismael de Lima
    Licenciatura
  • Jonathan Tobias Ramos
    Licenciatura
  • Jorge Kuhn Cascaes Batista
    Licenciatura
  • Júlio César Gall Pires
    Licenciatura
  • Karina de Castilhos
    Licenciatura
  • Marco Antônio Pereira
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Aurélio Bruno de Azevedo
    Licenciatura
  • Moacir Teixeira de Souza
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael Irigoyen
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael Rother
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael Vasques Brandão
    Licenciatura
  • Roberto Dorneles Severo
    Licenciatura
  • Ronaldo Kebach Martins
    Licenciatura
  • Silvana Da Dalt
    Licenciatura
  • Thiago Leal Flores da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Tiago Eidelwein
    Licenciatura
  • Vasco Paim Carvalho Junior
    Licenciatura

2004/2

  • Flávio Bittencourt Depaoli
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Vieira Soares
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Canete Vebber
    Bacharelado
  • Gustavo Gil da Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Ismael Silva Corrêa de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Ítalo Gabriel Neide
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge Luiz Pimentel Junior
    Bacharelado
  • José Luiz Rybarczyk Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Kelen Soares Trentin
    Bacharelado
  • Lindolfo Meira
    Bacharelado
  • Lucia Duclós Schünemann
    Bacharelado
  • Patrícia Figueiró Spinelli
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Ebert Harsteln
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Link Federizzi
    Bacharelado
  • Rossano Lang Carvalho
    Bacharelado
  • Samir de Moraes Shubeita
    Bacharelado
  • Vicente Freitas Antunes
    Bacharelado
  • Viviane Marques dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Licenciado
    Bacharelado
  • Álvaro Luiz Safir
    Bacharelado
  • André Jacques Garcia
    Bacharelado
  • Camilla Lima dos Reis
    Bacharelado
  • Everson Luis Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Francisco José de Ávila Richter
    Bacharelado
  • Frederico Gil Alabarse
    Bacharelado
  • Jean Carlos Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Jéferson Barp
    Bacharelado
  • Letícia Jenisch Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Maquenze Santos Dias
    Bacharelado
  • Marcelo Mennet Marchiori
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Frank de Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Martininghi Onzi
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Santiago Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Sandro Rodrigues Munhoz
    Bacharelado
  • Wagner Rosano Alves
    Bacharelado
  • Águeda Maria Turatti
    Bacharelado
  • Alessandro Bof de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel Schardosim Calovi
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Kremer
    Bacharelado

2003/2

  • Bruno Requião da Cunha
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Eduardo Driemeier
    Bacharelado
  • Christopher Thomas
    Bacharelado
  • Daiana Ribeiro
    Bacharelado
  • Esequiel Braga Pizzutti
    Bacharelado
  • Fabiano Bernardi
    Bacharelado
  • Fábio Schittler Neves
    Bacharelado
  • Genice Teixeira Freire Lima
    Bacharelado
  • Giovani Bulla
    Bacharelado
  • James de Assis Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Julio Monti Belmonte
    Bacharelado
  • Mauricio Paulo Balen Susin
    Bacharelado
  • Patrícia Rodrigues da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Tatiana Sirtoli
    Bacharelado
  • Thiago Menegotto
    Bacharelado
  • Verônica Antocheviz Dexheimer
    Bacharelado
  • Voltaire de Oliveira Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Wilson Simeoni Junior
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre José Buhler
    Licenciatura
  • Alexandre Luis Jungues
    Licenciatura
  • Douglas Kruger da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Giuliano Arns Rampinelli
    Licenciatura
  • Richard Thomas Lermen
    Licenciatura
  • Rodrigo Pederzetti Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Rosane Ericksson Richter
    Licenciatura
  • Viviane Maus
    Licenciatura

2002/2

  • Aluísio de Andrade
    Bacharelado
  • Cristian Bonatto
    Bacharelado
  • Emmanuel Gräve de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Fábio Sperotto Bemfica
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Lucas Metz
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Oscar Schmitt
    Bacharelado
  • Karen Fiúza
    Bacharelado
  • Karina de Castilhos
    Bacharelado
  • Laura Elisa Gava
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo Miotti
    Bacharelado
  • Lucas Nicolao
    Bacharelado
  • Luis Fernando Nunes Fernandez
    Bacharelado
  • Marcelo Mendes Disconzi
    Bacharelado
  • Mateus Dalponte
    Bacharelado
  • Mateus Fontana Michelon
    Bacharelado
  • Pedro Castro Menezes Xavier de Mello e Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Pedro Lovato Gomes Jardim
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Ban Jacobsen
    Bacharelado
  • Rafael Peretti Pezzi
    Bacharelado
  • Raquel Giulian
    Bacharelado
  • Ricardo Cunha Gonçalves da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Nemmen da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Palmieri
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Sérgio Wiederkehr
    Bacharelado
  • Tadeu Knewitz Zubaran
    Bacharelado
  • Alexsandro Pereira de Pereira
    Licenciatura
  • Eduardo Bottin Cardoso
    Licenciatura
  • Felipe Damásio
    Licenciatura
  • Gustavo da Conceição Andrade
    Licenciatura
  • Jean de Brito Belline
    Licenciatura
  • Katemari Diogo da Rosa
    Licenciatura
  • Maicon Nachtigall
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Azevedo Soave
    Licenciatura
  • Rodrigo Lapuente de Almeida
    Licenciatura
  • Roussel de Carvalho
    Licenciatura
  • Sandro Silva de Lima
    Licenciatura
  • Vitor Montes Saquette
    Licenciatura

2001/2

  • Agenor Hentz da Silva Jr
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Camila Santos dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Carolina Ribeiro Teixeira
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Paula Luz Wagner
    Bacharelado
  • Ângelo Fausti Neto (Orador
    Bacharelado
  • Artur Vicente Pfeifer Coelho
    Bacharelado
  • Bárbara Garcia Castanheira
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel Gamermann
    Bacharelado
  • Giulliano Rocco Aloise
    Bacharelado
  • Heitor Carpes Marques Fernandes
    Bacharelado
  • Marlon Régis Schmitz
    Bacharelado
  • Olinda Joaquim de Freitas
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Paaz
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Parizotto
    Bacharelado
  • Rogério Nunes Wolff
    Bacharelado
  • Salete Pianegonda
    Bacharelado
  • Sandro Caldeira Javiel
    Bacharelado
  • Simone Oliveira Feijó
    Bacharelado
  • Águeda Maria Turatti
    Licenciatura
  • Aires Vinicius Correia da Silveira
    Licenciatura
  • Carolina Abs da Cruz
    Licenciatura
  • Diego Boschetti
    Licenciatura
  • Elisandra Souza de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • José Antônio da Costa Bocchi
    Licenciatura
  • Lisandro Márcio Signori
    Licenciatura
  • Marcia Roberta Herberts
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Luciana de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Cesar Cardoso Medeiros
    Licenciatura
  • Rafael Haag
    Licenciatura

2000/2

  • Airton Carlos Kraemer
    Bacharelado
  • Alberto Sperotto dos Santos Rocha
    Bacharelado
  • Antônio Lúcio da Costa Rayol Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Átila Bohke Vasconcelos
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Denilson Borba Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • Carolina Brito Carvalho dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Daniela Kempf da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Flávio Rogério Minuzzi Soares
    Bacharelado
  • Ismael André Heisler
    Bacharelado
  • Luciano Lucas Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Luciano Apellaniz Borba
    Bacharelado
  • Márcia Maria Lucchese
    Bacharelado
  • Mendeli Henning Vainteins
    Bacharelado
  • Patricia Fernanda Duarte
    Bacharelado
  • Raul Carlos Fadanelli Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Ricardo Pires dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Verônica Albers Grieneisen
    Bacharelado
  • Adriana Borba Martins
    Licenciatura
  • Anibal Gusso
    Licenciatura
  • Giovani Ivankio
    Licenciatura
  • Marcelo da Rosa Rosner
    Licenciatura
  • Neusa Teresinha Massoni
    Licenciatura
  • Ricardo Rangel Guimarães
    Licenciatura
  • Wilbur Trajano Guerin Coelho
    Licenciatura

1999/2

  • Alysson Fábio Ferrari
    Bacharelado
  • Amilton de Matos Teixeira
    Bacharelado
  • Anderson André Genro Alves Ribeiro
    Bacharelado
  • Antonio Endler
    Bacharelado
  • Fausto Kuhn Berenguer Barbosa
    Bacharelado
  • Felix Alexandre Schneider Kuklinski
    Bacharelado
  • Isamel Leandro Graff
    Bacharelado
  • Jaime Luiz Ludwig
    Bacharelado
  • Jules Batista Soares
    Bacharelado
  • Julio Ricardo Schoffen
    Bacharelado
  • Leandro de Oliveira Kerber
    Bacharelado
  • Luciano Konzen
    Bacharelado
  • Márcio José Mörschbächer
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Licenio Franzen
    Bacharelado
  • Sandro Barboza Rembold
    Bacharelado
  • Saulo Saraiva Schuh
    Bacharelado
  • Vinicius Aguiar de Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Bárbara Cristina Dickel Greve
    Licenciatura
  • Fabrício da Silva Scheffer
    Licenciatura
  • Karen Espíndola
    Licenciatura
  • Laura Rita Rui
    Licenciatura
  • Leila de Jesus Gonçalves
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Flávio Rodrigues Paim
    Licenciatura
  • Rodrigo Melo Paredi
    Licenciatura
  • Ronaldo André Ferreira Dau
    Licenciatura

1998/2

  • Aires Vinicius Correia da Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Daniela Borges Pavani
    Bacharelado
  • Éder Julio Kinast
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Muccillo Monteiro Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Frederik Wolff Fabris
    Bacharelado
  • Giovani Lima de Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Frederico Marranguello
    Bacharelado
  • Humberto Luz Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Lilian Cristina Ortiz Zago
    Bacharelado
  • Márcia Helena Azevedo
    Bacharelado
  • Miguel Pegoraro
    Bacharelado
  • Miguel Schumacher Mainieri
    Bacharelado
  • Tiago Buckup
    Bacharelado
  • Volmir Antonietti
    Bacharelado
  • Eliane Dias Alvarez
    Licenciatura
  • Flavio Festa
    Licenciatura
  • Humberto Luz Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • José Carlos Felício Rublescki
    Licenciatura
  • José Maurício Saraiva Dutra
    Licenciatura
  • Lisandréia Brombatti
    Licenciatura
  • Luciano Marcelo Boeira
    Licenciatura
  • Marcelo Antônio Pires
    Licenciatura
  • Moacir da Rosa Miranda Jr.
    Licenciatura
  • Olavo Norberto Ludwig Jr.
    Licenciatura
  • Robson Luiz Bacchin Ilha
    Licenciatura

1997/2

  • Daniel Lorscheitter Baptista
    Bacharelado
  • Mauro Antônio Andreatta
    Bacharelado
  • Fábio Luismar Soares Veiga
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo de Boni
    Bacharelado
  • Gustavo Dourado Barbosa
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandro Aquino Bucussi
    Licenciatura
  • Ana Maria Barbosa Motta
    Licenciatura
  • Carlos Schroeder
    Licenciatura
  • Fábio André Perosi
    Licenciatura
  • Fabio Luizmar Soares Veiga
    Licenciatura
  • Fernando Ávila Molossi
    Licenciatura
  • Júlio Ricardo Schoffen
    Licenciatura
  • Lilian Terezinha Costa França
    Licenciatura
  • Marcelo Bosio
    Licenciatura
  • Rogério Santos Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Sidnei Tibolla
    Licenciatura

1996/2

  • Adriano de Oliveira Pinto
    Bacharelado
  • Alex Fabiano Murillo da Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Guimarães Derivi
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Homsi Pedott
    Bacharelado
  • André Ribeiro Taurines
    Bacharelado
  • Cristiani Silveira Campos
    Bacharelado
  • Cristiano Brenner Mariotto
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Veitenheimer Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Fabrício Ferrari
    Bacharelado
  • Henrique Salvador Cabral Marks
    Bacharelado
  • Iranderly Fernandes de Fernandes
    Bacharelado
  • João Alfredo Borges
    Bacharelado
  • João Ely Couto Belles
    Bacharelado
  • Julio Cesar Martini
    Bacharelado
  • Marcio Ronaldo Farias Soares
    Bacharelado
  • Maximo Bassin Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Nilo Antônio Menezes
    Bacharelado
  • Saulo da Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Adriano de Oliveira Pinto
    Licenciatura
  • Luciana Malman
    Licenciatura
  • Marcelo Emilio Bruckmann
    Licenciatura
  • Marco Antônio Zart
    Licenciatura
  • Omar Junior Garcia Silveira
    Licenciatura

1995/2

  • Alexandre Mesquita
    Bacharelado
  • Cassio Stein Moura
    Bacharelado
  • Giovani Bigolin
    Bacharelado
  • Glenio Aguiar Gonçalves
    Bacharelado
  • Günther J.L. Gerhardt
    Bacharelado
  • Karim Aquere Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Lucio Minoru Cozawa
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Vicente Tarrago
    Bacharelado
  • Marcelo Barbalho Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Marcelo Geraldo Fricke
    Bacharelado
  • Marcio Gabriel dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Moises Razeira
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Alberto Machado Cortabitart
    Licenciatura
  • Celso Bridi
    Licenciatura
  • Lisiane Diehl
    Licenciatura
  • Juliane Michelena
    Licenciatura

1994/2

  • Alessandro Bacchiere
    Bacharelado
  • Aurea Inês Spies
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Maximiliano Dutra
    Bacharelado
  • Cintia Matsumura
    Bacharelado
  • Cristiane Grala Roldão
    Bacharelado
  • Dickson Cadore Goulart
    Bacharelado
  • Eliane Dias Alarez
    Bacharelado
  • Eunice Rossato Canabarro
    Bacharelado
  • Flavia de Oliveira Couto
    Bacharelado
  • Henrique Aita Fraquelli
    Bacharelado
  • Job Paim da Silva Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo Barboza Trindade
    Bacharelado
  • Leticie Mendonça Ferreira
    Bacharelado
  • Magale Elise Bruckmann
    Bacharelado
  • Mario Cesar Damscki Junior
    Bacharelado
  • Rodrigo Nogueira Baumgarten
    Bacharelado
  • Ronaldo Simenes da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Werner Krambeck Sauter
    Bacharelado
  • Claudia Maria Haetinger
    Licenciatura
  • Cristiani Silveira Campos
    Licenciatura
  • Eliane Cappelletto
    Licenciatura
  • Isabel Nader Rodrigues
    Licenciatura

1993/2

  • Emerson Luís Santa Helena
    Bacharelado
  • Iris Lirey Tanaka
    Bacharelado
  • Marcia Roberta Herbets
    Bacharelado
  • Marcio Ramos de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Ernesto Trein
    Bacharelado
  • Rosalvo Mário Nunes Miranda
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Ferreira Lutz
    Bacharelado
  • Beatriz Lopes Jesus
    Licenciatura
  • Elton Gimenez Rossini
    Licenciatura
  • Isabel Krey
    Licenciatura

1992/2

  • Benhur Antonio Felisberti
    Bacharelado
  • Daniel Penz
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Gonçalves Pilotto
    Bacharelado
  • Gabriel Simon
    Bacharelado
  • Irapuan Rodrigues de Oliveira Filho
    Bacharelado
  • José Eduardo da Silveira Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Lucio Sartori Farenzena
    Bacharelado
  • Marcos Frichembruder
    Bacharelado
  • Martin Fleck
    Bacharelado
  • Miguel Coifman Branchtein
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Sergio Kuhn
    Bacharelado
  • Renato Pakter
    Bacharelado
  • Adalberto Ayjara Dornelles Filho
    Licenciatura
  • Aurea Ines Spies
    Licenciatura
  • Eliana Fernandes
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Renato da Silva Pinto
    Licenciatura
  • Rogério Soares Lima
    Licenciatura

1991/2

  • Arlei Borba Antunes
    Bacharelado
  • Claire Heck
    Bacharelado
  • Clovis Belbute Peres
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Haas
    Bacharelado
  • Henrique Roberto Schmidt
    Bacharelado
  • José Fernando Canovas de Moura
    Bacharelado
  • Marco Aurelio Silveira Boff
    Bacharelado
  • Marcos Kan Moori
    Bacharelado
  • Marines Grande Malcum
    Bacharelado
  • Renato Klippert Barcellos
    Bacharelado
  • Rubem Mario Figueiró Vargas
    Bacharelado
  • Tarso Benigno Ledur Kist
    Bacharelado
  • Angelo Ribeiro Morrone
    Licenciatura
  • Daniel Coiro da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Décio de Moura Mallnith
    Licenciatura
  • Francisco Edelmiro Martins
    Licenciatura
  • Ivar Mangomi
    Licenciatura
  • Jaqueline Emy Wirth Oppelt
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Baptista Prates
    Licenciatura
  • Renilda dos Santos França
    Licenciatura
  • Silvana Lise
    Licenciatura

1990/2

  • Alexandre Beluco
    Bacharelado
  • Claudia Maria Haetinger
    Bacharelado
  • Eliane Cappelletto
    Bacharelado
  • Giancarlo Tosin
    Bacharelado
  • José Henrique Rodrigues dos Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Luciane da Luz Lompa
    Bacharelado
  • Marcos André Carara
    Bacharelado
  • Ney Lemke
    Bacharelado
  • Orlando Luis Goulart Peres
    Bacharelado
  • Rogério Luiz Maltez
    Bacharelado
  • Ronaldo Erichsen
    Bacharelado
  • Rosangela Menogotto Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Carmem Regina Pereira da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Claudia Peron
    Licenciatura
  • Juarez Mazzuca Junior
    Licenciatura
  • Mauricio Henrique de Andrade
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Fernando da Silva Bittencourt
    Licenciatura
  • Ricardo B. de Holanda Cavalcanti
    Licenciatura
  • Sadi do Nascimento e Silva Junior
    Licenciatura

1989/2

  • Alexandre da Cas Viegas
    Bacharelado
  • Anderson Beatrici
    Bacharelado
  • Angélica Rosat Consiglio
    Bacharelado
  • Clarissa Silva Barth
    Bacharelado
  • Claudio José de Holanda Cavalcanti
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Monti Steffens
    Bacharelado
  • Flávio Elizalde
    Bacharelado
  • Jeferson Jacob Arenzon
    Bacharelado
  • João Luiz Alexandre
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge da Silva Moraes
    Bacharelado
  • Marcelo Camargo de Juli
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Clara Lucena Adams
    Bacharelado
  • Oswaldo Baumgarten Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Taylor Barcellos Ferreira Bueno Júnior
    Bacharelado
  • José Carlos Merino Mombach
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Quoos Conte
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Aparecida Moreira Couto
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Eduardp Moncay Sartori
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Fernando da Silva Bittencourt
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Ludwig Strehl
    Licenciatura
  • Simone Machado Marques
    Licenciatura

1988/2

  • Fernando Luis Oliboni
    Bacharelado
  • Glaucius Iahnke de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Jeanete Rosangela Urtassum
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge Ricardo de Araujo Kaschny
    Bacharelado
  • Leo Alberto Girardi
    Bacharelado
  • Luis Augusto Saeger
    Bacharelado
  • Marcos Roberto Soares
    Bacharelado
  • Rogério Ávila Chiarelli
    Bacharelado
  • Rui Manuel Bastos
    Bacharelado
  • André Renoldi Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Carlos Adalberto de Campos Fernandes
    Licenciatura
  • Gilberto José Calloni
    Licenciatura
  • Jackson Kamphorst Silva
    Licenciatura
  • José Fernando de Moura
    Licenciatura
  • José Maria Carriconde
    Licenciatura
  • Luiza Selligman
    Licenciatura
  • Walter Borin Fuzer
    Licenciatura
  • Werner Haetinger
    Licenciatura
  • Yuri Alberto Folz
    Licenciatura

1987/2

  • Alvaro Emilio Lemos Marcuzzo
    Bacharelado
  • Alvaro Leonardi Ayala Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Angela Foerster
    Bacharelado
  • Antonio Nemer Kanaan Neto
    Bacharelado
  • Cesar Renato Simenes da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Claudia Winge
    Bacharelado
  • Dimiter Hadjimichef
    Bacharelado
  • Helena Libardi
    Bacharelado
  • Ivânio Puerari
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Moura de Agosto
    Bacharelado
  • Rudi Gaelzer
    Bacharelado
  • Adriano Moehlecke
    Licenciatura
  • Antonio Augusto Portinho Pirotti
    Licenciatura
  • Arlis de Oliveira Coelho
    Licenciatura
  • Claudia Teresinha Jraige de Andrade
    Licenciatura
  • Fernanda Ostermann
    Licenciatura
  • Izete Zanesco
    Licenciatura
  • João Artur d'Avila Neves
    Licenciatura
  • Lilian Cristina Nalepinski
    Licenciatura
  • Luis Craco
    Licenciatura
  • Magale Elisa Bruckmann
    Licenciatura
  • Mario Bins Schuller
    Licenciatura
  • Paula Regina Kuser
    Licenciatura
  • Silvana Evelise Wendlant
    Licenciatura
  • Virginia Mello Alves
    Licenciatura
  • Walter Borin Fuzer
    Licenciatura

1986/2

  • Benhur Bernhard
    Bacharelado
  • Cyro Ketzer Saul
    Bacharelado
  • Gilberto Corso
    Bacharelado
  • Luci Fortunata Motter
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Augusto Leitão da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Marcos Andreazza
    Bacharelado
  • Nísia Krusche
    Bacharelado
  • Odilon Giovannini Jr.
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Roberto Krebs
    Bacharelado
  • Ricardo Meurer Papaléo
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Cid Fernandes Jr.
    Bacharelado
  • Thais Eunice Pires Idiart
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Cláudia Peixoto Eick
    Licenciatura
  • Augusta Ana Sherrer
    Licenciatura
  • Cristine Schoneweg
    Licenciatura
  • Gina Rosa Brusamarello
    Licenciatura
  • José Francisco Flores
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Kan Moori
    Licenciatura
  • Renato Gayeski
    Licenciatura
  • Vera Regina Cunha
    Licenciatura
  • Volnei Borges
    Licenciatura

1985/2

  • Alexandre Fonseca Zepka
    Bacharelado
  • Dante Homero Mosca Jr.
    Bacharelado
  • Gilberto Weissmuller
    Bacharelado
  • Luis Dias Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Marco Auréio Pires Idiart
    Bacharelado
  • Naira Maria Balzaretti
    Bacharelado
  • Nestor José Michelin
    Bacharelado
  • Pedro Luis Grande
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Kothe Werlang
    Bacharelado
  • Adans Iraheta
    Licenciatura
  • Jairo Santos Vieira
    Licenciatura
  • Liege Fonseca Selistre
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Henrique da Costa Rios
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Ricardo Batista Jorge
    Licenciatura
  • Pedro Miguel Jacobs
    Licenciatura
  • Silvia Rejane Schmidtz
    Licenciatura

1984/2

  • Altair Sória Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Charles José Bonatto
    Bacharelado
  • Claudio Miguel Bevilacqua
    Bacharelado
  • Deborah Brasil Balbao
    Bacharelado
  • Delano Gobbi
    Bacharelado
  • Denise de Oliveira Menezes
    Bacharelado
  • Edson Marcos Machado Canabarro
    Bacharelado
  • Jandir Miguel Hickmann
    Bacharelado
  • João Francisco Coelho dos Santos Junior
    Bacharelado
  • José Fernando Fontanari
    Bacharelado
  • Maria de Lourdes Alves Borges
    Bacharelado
  • Mauro José Belle
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Ricardo da Silva Rosa
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Garcia Magalhães
    Bacharelado
  • Cândido Norberto Postingler
    Licenciatura
  • Denise Michels Ortiz Krein
    Licenciatura
  • Edson Eduardo Reinehr
    Licenciatura
  • João Batista Siqueira Harres
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Fernando Schelp
    Licenciatura
  • Marcia Tavares Lopes
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Flavio Laud Salim
    Licenciatura
  • Sandra Marlene Ritter Garcia
    Licenciatura

1983/2

  • Alex André Schmidt
    Bacharelado
  • André Avelino Pasa
    Bacharelado
  • Bernardo Augusto Stamm de Barros Jr.
    Bacharelado
  • Elton Luiz Ferlin
    Bacharelado
  • Felipe Barbedo Rizzato
    Bacharelado
  • José Tullio Moro
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Paulo Colatto
    Bacharelado
  • Rubem Erichsen Júnior
    Bacharelado
  • Valéria Sokal
    Bacharelado
  • Carla Maria Lewis
    Licenciatura
  • Darlou Farias de Oliveira
    Licenciatura
  • Vicente Teixeira Batista
    Licenciatura

1982/2

  • Carlos Roberto Mendes de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Gerson Bazo Costamilan
    Bacharelado
  • Gerson Luis da Silva Ritter
    Bacharelado
  • Janir Sebastião Hickmann
    Bacharelado
  • Leandro Russovski Tessller
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Fernando Valburga Keglevich de Buzin
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Roberto da Silva Monteiro
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Dell'Aglio Dias da Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Rubem Luis Sommer
    Bacharelado
  • Stella Maris Moura Ramos
    Bacharelado
  • Thomas Braun
    Bacharelado
  • Janice Willig
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Fernando Nunes Sá
    Licenciatura
  • Mariana Schalatter Frank
    Licenciatura

1981/2

  • Marcos Antonio Zen Vasconcellos
    Bacharelado
  • Antonio Augusto Portinho Pirotti
    Bacharelado
  • Berenice Anina Dedavi
    Bacharelado
  • Cezar Floriano Henz
    Bacharelado
  • Erni Henrique Mohr
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Eduardo da Silva Fonseca
    Bacharelado
  • Guilherme Bittencourt
    Bacharelado
  • Marcia Cristina Bernardes Barbosa
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Francisco Mallmann
    Bacharelado
  • Roger Linden Vaz
    Bacharelado
  • Gilberto Rigoni
    Licenciatura

1980/2

  • Andréa Brito Latge Alves de Souza
    Bacharelado
  • Claudio Evaldo Elicker
    Bacharelado
  • Claus Martin Hasenack
    Bacharelado
  • Edy Jacob Calliari
    Bacharelado
  • Elvio Panarotto
    Bacharelado
  • José Swec
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo Gregory Brunnet
    Bacharelado
  • Marcus Vinicius Fontana Copeti
    Bacharelado
  • Mariana Schlatter Frank
    Bacharelado
  • Mauro Fin
    Bacharelado
  • Renan Souza Leitão
    Bacharelado
  • Rita Maria Cunha de Almeida
    Bacharelado
  • Roberto Consiglio
    Bacharelado
  • Rudimar Riva
    Bacharelado
  • Volnei Borges
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Carlos Gomes
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo de Tarso Grandi
    Licenciatura
  • José Francisco Dias da Fonseca
    Licenciatura
  • Jufran Francisco de Castro
    Licenciatura
  • Margot Uber Espinosa
    Licenciatura

1979/2

  • Jose Antônio Trindade Borges da Costa
    Bacharelado
  • Mauricio Henrique de Andrade
    Bacharelado
  • Osvaldo Luiz Leal de Moraes
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Fernando Papaleo Fichtner
    Bacharelado
  • Ruth Hinrichs
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Bampi
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Mascarello Bisch
    Bacharelado
  • Suzana Lauck
    Bacharelado
  • Ursula Olga Ropke
    Bacharelado
  • Vitor Hugo Garcia
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Luiz Arioli
    Bacharelado
  • Andrea Paesano Junior
    Bacharelado
  • Eldo Radatz
    Bacharelado
  • Gervasio Annes Degrazia
    Bacharelado
  • Jerônimo Ferreira Accioly
    Bacharelado
  • Arion de Castro Kurtz dos Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Lucio Renato de Fraga Brusch
    Licenciatura
  • Magareth Homrich
    Licenciatura
  • Maria de Fatima Saraiva Schroder
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Elizabeth Lang Lisboa
    Licenciatura
  • Mara Kramer
    Licenciatura

1978/2

  • Acirete Souza da Rosa
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Amélia da Costa Fagundes
    Bacharelado
  • Bartira Cabral da Silveira
    Bacharelado
  • Bartolomeu D. Bonorino Figueiredo
    Bacharelado
  • Gastão Inacio Krein
    Bacharelado
  • Gilberto Lima Thomas
    Bacharelado
  • Gilberto Luiz Ferreira Fraga
    Bacharelado
  • Heitor Guedes de Albuquerque
    Bacharelado
  • José Francisco Dias da Fonseca
    Bacharelado
  • Rodolfo Peixoto Dagnino
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Luiz Bertoldo Zin
    Bacharelado
  • Cesar Augusto Steffens
    Licenciatura
  • Oscar Ivo Matte
    Licenciatura
  • Rovani Selba da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Sonia Maria Wojcik Dutra
    Licenciatura

1977/2

  • Flavio Irineu Mendes Pereira
    Bacharelado
  • Kepler de Souza Oliveira Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Marcia Russman Gallas
    Bacharelado
  • Tarso Fernando Cassol
    Bacharelado
  • Thaisa Storchi
    Bacharelado
  • Walter Aurich Escobar
    Bacharelado
  • Alexandre Luiz Weidle da Costa
    Licenciatura
  • Claudio Roberto Salgado da Silva
    Licenciatura
  • Eduardo Sperb
    Licenciatura
  • Francisco Catelli
    Licenciatura
  • Jorge Antonio Jaeger de Sant Anna
    Licenciatura
  • Marcos Corbellini
    Licenciatura
  • Mauro Rotenberg
    Licenciatura
  • Mônica Estrazulas Crivellaro
    Licenciatura
  • Nei Kissman
    Licenciatura
  • Pedro Paulo Hamilton
    Licenciatura

1976/2

  • Amilton da Costa Lamas
    Bacharelado
  • Arno Krenzinger
    Bacharelado
  • Beate Frank
    Bacharelado
  • Elza Miranda Scherer
    Bacharelado
  • Erzeli Jaques de Lima
    Bacharelado
  • Joaquim Lopes Neto
    Bacharelado
  • Joecir Palandi
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Fernando Ziebell
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Helena Steffani
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Luiza Caselani
    Bacharelado
  • Regis Cabral
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Ribeiro Teixeira
    Bacharelado
  • Tiago Josue Martins Simões
    Bacharelado
  • Aloisio Nelno Klein
    Licenciatura
  • Alzira Maria de Boni Finger
    Licenciatura
  • Celia Marija Lomando Castagna
    Licenciatura
  • Enio Roberto Kaufmann
    Licenciatura
  • Fernando Ogiba
    Licenciatura
  • Jose Carlos Treiguer
    Licenciatura
  • Marcia Petersen Hofmann
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Beatriz Bastos Leite
    Licenciatura
  • Roberto Lamb
    Licenciatura
  • Rosane Maria Mascarello
    Licenciatura
  • Yoshihisa Cho
    Licenciatura

1975/2

  • Alexandre Lago
    Bacharelado
  • Carlos Schwab
    Bacharelado
  • Cesar Augusto Zen Vasconcellos
    Bacharelado
  • Eduardo Cantera Marino
    Bacharelado
  • Erzeli Jacques de Lima
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando da Cunha Wagner
    Bacharelado
  • Jason Alfredo Carlson Gallas
    Bacharelado
  • João Carlos Figueira Pujol
    Bacharelado
  • João Divany Bittencourt Fernandes
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge Luiz Cunha da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Orlando de Quadro Peduzzi
    Bacharelado
  • Maurizio Tazza
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Pureur Neto
    Bacharelado
  • Ricardo Vicente Consiglio
    Bacharelado
  • Rodolfo Otto Keppeler
    Bacharelado
  • Rubens Morel
    Bacharelado
  • Saul Grimm
    Bacharelado
  • Suzana Gomes Fries
    Bacharelado
  • Tarciso Antonio Grandi
    Bacharelado
  • Edson Marcos Machado Canabarro
    Licenciatura
  • Eliane Angela Veit
    Licenciatura
  • Iara Terezinha Libardi
    Licenciatura
  • Lena Mara Soares Ribeiro
    Licenciatura
  • Ligia Maria Bignetti
    Licenciatura
  • Luiz Antonio Macedo Ramos
    Licenciatura
  • Marlene Ragagnin
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Rejane Salomão
    Licenciatura
  • Millei Terezinha Brutschim Schwab
    Licenciatura
  • Newton Paulo Z. Carpes
    Licenciatura
  • Plauto Baldissera
    Licenciatura
  • Tânia Maria Affonsina Ferreira
    Licenciatura
  • Valdir Zagonel
    Licenciatura

1974/2

  • Alexandre Carlos Tort
    Bacharelado
  • Ana Luisa Bretanha Lopes
    Bacharelado
  • Celso Pohlmann Livi
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Steinbruck Milman
    Bacharelado
  • Flavio Horowitz
    Bacharelado
  • Ingo Orlando Hinckel
    Bacharelado
  • José Antônio Martins Simões
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo Lauck
    Bacharelado
  • Leodir Miguel Augusti Diehl
    Bacharelado
  • Lia Silva de Oliveira
    Bacharelado
  • Livio Amaral
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Orlando de Quadro Peduzzi
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Victorio Belvedere
    Bacharelado
  • Magda Elisabeth Mundt Correa
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Cristina Varriale
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Helena da Cruz Azambuja
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Teresinha Xavier Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Mercedes Loguercio Vieira
    Bacharelado
  • Miguel Angelo Cavalheiro Gusmão
    Bacharelado
  • Nelson Moreira Pinhal
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Roberto Borba
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Roberto Hauser
    Bacharelado
  • Rosa Maria de Oliveira Couto
    Bacharelado
  • Sayonara Salvador Cabral
    Bacharelado
  • Silvio Luiz Souza Cunha
    Bacharelado
  • Bernardete Cecilia Lanzarin
    Licenciatura
  • Jose Luiz Froehlich
    Licenciatura
  • Jose Tondo
    Licenciatura
  • Jussara Madalena Linck Ferreira
    Licenciatura
  • Luzia Rodrigues de Abreu
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Helena Steffani
    Licenciatura
  • Pedro Felipe Blauth Menezes
    Licenciatura
  • Rosa Leamar de Souza Dias
    Licenciatura
  • Sonia Furtado Silveira
    Licenciatura
  • Suzana Maria Coelho
    Licenciatura
  • Vania Terezinha Teixeira
    Licenciatura

1973/2

  • Cylon Eudoxio Tricot Gonçalves da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Gloria Maria C. da Rosa
    Bacharelado
  • João Batista Marimon da Cunha
    Bacharelado
  • João Carlos Pinheiro Beck *
    Bacharelado
  • Jose Antônio Martins Simões
    Bacharelado
  • Jose Martins Salin
    Bacharelado
  • Leodir Miguel Augusto Diehl *
    Bacharelado
  • Leonardo Lauck
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Orlando de Quadros Peduzzi
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Robin Ohlson
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Beatriz de Leone Gay
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Cristina Varriale
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Terezinha Xavier Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Maurizio Tazza
    Bacharelado
  • Norberto Suhnel
    Bacharelado
  • Oswaldo M. Ritter
    Bacharelado
  • Sandra de Lavra Pinto
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Nord
    Bacharelado
  • Abio Valeriano de Andrades Pinto
    Licenciatura
  • Iara Zippin Knijnik
    Licenciatura
  • João Carlos Pinheiro Beck
    Licenciatura
  • Jorge Ricardo Ducati
    Licenciatura
  • José Eroni Correa
    Licenciatura
  • Jussara M.L. Ferreira
    Licenciatura
  • Lena Mara Soares Ribeiro
    Licenciatura
  • Luzia Rodrigues de Abreu
    Licenciatura
  • Maria Rejane Salomão
    Licenciatura
  • Sayonara Salvador Cabral
    Licenciatura
  • Sergio Luiz Bertoldo Zin
    Licenciatura
  • Sônia Furtado Silveira
    Licenciatura
  • Tânia Regina dos Reis Loureiro
    Licenciatura

1972/2

  • Bernardo Laks *
    Bacharelado
  • Bertilo Frederico Becker *
    Bacharelado
  • Helio Bampi *
    Bacharelado
  • Heinrich Hõhn *
    Bacharelado
  • João Edgar Schmidt
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Helena da Cruz Azambuja
    Bacharelado
  • Mario Norberto Baibich
    Bacharelado
  • Milton Starosta Torikachvile
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Mascarello Bisch
    Bacharelado
  • Rejane Maria Ribeiro
    Bacharelado
  • Vanderlei Borba Fernandes
    Bacharelado
  • Vera Maria Trein
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Lang da Silveira
    Licenciatura
  • Gloria Maria Chagas da Rosa
    Licenciatura
  • Marlene Boltein Lucion *
    Licenciatura
  • Miriam Brugmara
    Licenciatura
  • Regina Coutinho Diehl
    Licenciatura
  • Rosa Maria Deckmann Roos
    Licenciatura

1971/2

  • Alexandre Malta Rossi
    Bacharelado
  • Alfredo Aveline
    Bacharelado
  • Alwin Wilhelm Elbern
    Bacharelado
  • Ernesto Sá Pinheiro
    Bacharelado
  • Fernando Cabral
    Bacharelado
  • Francisco George Brady Moreira
    Bacharelado
  • Huberto Closs
    Bacharelado
  • Irajá Newton Bandeira
    Bacharelado
  • Israel Jacob Rabin Baumvol
    Bacharelado
  • Joaquim Lopes Neto
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge Amoretti Lisboa
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge Humberto Nicola
    Bacharelado
  • Luci Irene Zawislak
    Bacharelado
  • Milton Starosta Torikachvili
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Mascarello Bisch
    Bacharelado
  • Renë Balduino Sander
    Bacharelado
  • Sergio Moehlecke
    Bacharelado
  • Sólon Pereira da Cruz Filho
    Bacharelado
  • Valerio Kurak
    Bacharelado
  • Aretê Porciuncula de Avila
    Licenciatura
  • Gloria Maria Chagas da Rosa
    Licenciatura
  • Marlene Bolten Lucion
    Licenciatura
  • Miriam Brugnara
    Licenciatura
  • Regina Coutinho Diehl
    Licenciatura
  • Vera Maria Trein
    Licenciatura

1970/2

  • Alfredo Aveline
    Bacharelado
  • Alwin W. Elbern
    Bacharelado
  • Irene Maria Fonseca Strauch
    Bacharelado
  • João Alziro Herz da Jornada
    Bacharelado
  • Jorge Amoreti Lisboa
    Bacharelado
  • Liane Margarida Rockenbach
    Licenciatura
  • Erica Ivone Languieler Rechden
    Licenciatura
  • Paulo Leibel de Moraes
    Licenciatura

1969/2

  • Eda Homrich da Jornada
    Bacharelado
  • Ivone Maluf Medero
    Bacharelado
  • Jacob Schaf
    Bacharelado
  • João Goedert
    Bacharelado
  • Lígia Maria Coelho de Souza Rodrigues
    Bacharelado
  • José de Pinho Alves Filho
    Licenciatura
  • Thais Butkus
    Licenciatura

1968/2

  • Joacir Thadeu Nascimento Medeiros
    Bacharelado
  • Rolando Axt
    Bacharelado
  • Júlio de Mello Teixeira
    Bacharelado
  • Vitor Hugo Santos
    Bacharelado
  • Iris Schwartz
    Bacharelado
  • Jacob Schaf
    Bacharelado
  • Mário Epstein
    Bacharelado
  • Bernardo Buchweitz
    Licenciatura
  • Rolando Axt
    Licenciatura
  • Silvia Helena Becker
    Licenciatura
  • Sônia Alves Albuquerque
    Licenciatura
  • Wido Herwig Schreiner
    Licenciatura
  • Vitor Hugo Guimarães
    Licenciatura

1967/2

  • Rogério Pohlmann Livi
    Bacharelado
  • Julio Vitor Kunzler
    Bacharelado
  • Cylon Eudóxio Tricot Gonçalves da Silva
    Bacharelado
  • Moacir Índio da Costa Jr.
    Licenciatura
  • Nilton Oscar Santos
    Licenciatura
  • Rogério Pohlmann Livi
    Licenciatura

1966/2

  • Jorge Humberto Nicola
    Bacharelado
  • Paulo Henrique Dionisio
    Bacharelado
  • Antonio João Magrone Rodrigues
    Licenciatura
  • Carlos Ernesto Levandowski
    Licenciatura
  • Rita Maria Silvia Carnevale de Ameida
    Licenciatura
  • Walter Laier
    Licenciatura

1965/2

  • Juergen Rochol
    Bacharelado
  • Luiz Severo Panta
    Bacharelado
  • Marco Antonio Moreira
    Licenciatura
  • Mario Eduardo Vieira Costa
    Licenciatura

1964/2

  • Claudio Scherer
    Bacharelado
  • Claudio Schneider
    Bacharelado
  • Hans Peter Henrik Grieneisen
    Bacharelado
  • Ruth de Souza Schneider
    Bacharelado
  • Maria Helena Preis de Freitas Valle
    Bacharelado
  • Adalberto Vasquez
    Licenciatura
  • Fred Wilson Jeckel
    Licenciatura
  • Harry Erni Widholzer
    Licenciatura
  • Walter Laier
    Licenciatura

1963/2

  • Heinz Horst Kopsch Edler Von Wackerritt
    Licenciatura
  • Alice Maciel
    Licenciatura

1962/2

  • Adalberto Vasquez
    Bacharelado
  • Bernardo Liberman
    Bacharelado
  • Cecília Brumer
    Bacharelado
  • Edmundo Antônio Chojnowski
    Bacharelado
  • Flavio Pohlmann Livi
    Bacharelado
  • Fred Wilson Jeckel
    Bacharelado
  • Ialo Rohrig Bonilla
    Bacharelado
  • Ildon Guilherme Borchardt
    Bacharelado
  • Marcus Guenter Zwanziger
    Bacharelado

1961/2

  • Claudio Schneider
    Bacharelado
  • Haroldo Froés de Azambuja
    Bacharelado
  • Pedro da Rocha Andrade
    Bacharelado
  • Werner Arthur Mundt
    Bacharelado
  • Beatriz Maria Mikusinski
    Licenciatura
  • Cecy Schmitz
    Licenciatura
  • Joaquim Neto Tupi Caldas
    Licenciatura

1960/2

  • Beatriz Maria Mikusinski
    Bacharelado
  • Cecy Schmitz
    Bacharelado
  • Edemundo da Rocha Vieira
    Bacharelado
  • Joaquim Neto Tupi Caldas
    Bacharelado
  • José Irineu Kunrath
    Bacharelado
  • Marco Antonio Raupp
    Bacharelado

1959/2

  • Alice Maciel
    Bacharelado
  • Delmar Estevam Brandão
    Bacharelado
  • Gilmar Guilherme Grin
    Bacharelado
  • João Bosco Prolla
    Bacharelado
  • Antônio Bernardo João Batista Todesco
    Licenciatura
  • Renato Luiz Schreiner
    Licenciatura
  • Nelson de Lima Teixeira
    Licenciatura

1958/2

  • Fernando Claudio Zawislak
    Licenciatura

1957/2

  • Fernando Claudio Zawislak
    Bacharelado
  • Bruno Kiefer
    Bacharelado

1956/2

  • Willy Gunter Engel
    Bacharelado
  • Décio Nunes Floriano
    Licenciatura
  • Francisco Rodrigues Outeiro
    Licenciatura

1955/2

  • Francisco Rodrigues Outeiro
    Bacharelado

1954/2

  • Darcy Dillenburg
    Licenciatura

1953/2

  • Darcy Dillenburg
    Bacharelado
  • Gerhard Jacob
    Licenciatura
  • Osmar Lauti
    Licenciatura

1952/2

  • Gerhard Jacob
    Bacharelado

1951/2

  • Pérola Maria Paganelli
    Licenciatura

1950/2

  • Antonio Estevam Pinheiro Cabral
    Bacharelado
  • Pérola Maria Paganelli
    Bacharelado

1949/2

  • Antonio Estevam Pinheiro Cabral
    Licenciatura

1946/2

  • Arno Rubem Siegmann
    Bacharelado
  • Bruno Kiefer
    Bacharelado